Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
30th Annual Nancy Price Memorial 5K
Youngstown, NY
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
5K Run/Walk
Friday, May 12, 2023
Results are: Official
Participants
84
Finishers
72
Pace
10:35/mile
Average Time
00:32:54
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
Race:
Select Race
5K Run/Walk
Kids 1/2 Mile Fun Run
VIRTUAL 5K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75 and older
Age Unknown
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
City/State
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Pace
1
COREY BROWN
(# 460)
Getzville, NY
M
1
34
1st Overall
00:15:59
5:08/mile
2
JARED LAMSON
(# 572)
Selkirk, NY
M
2
20
1 / 2
00:17:44
5:42/mile
+ 7 more
3
AUSTIN IOVOLI
(# 517)
Buffalo, NY
M
3
30
1 / 4
00:18:04
5:48/mile
+ 8 more
4
ANDREW CANCILLA
(# 579)
Kenmore, NY
M
4
20
2 / 2
00:18:19
5:53/mile
+ 7 more
5
IAN SHEAR
(# 536)
East Amherst, NY
M
5
18
1 / 3
00:18:35
5:58/mile
+ 8 more
6
JAMES CILIBERTO
(# 707)
Cheektowaga, NY
M
6
52
1 / 5
00:19:05
6:08/mile
+ 8 more
7
SPENCER REISMAN
(# 705)
Youngstown, NY
M
7
19
2 / 3
00:21:10
6:48/mile
+ 8 more
8
PETER TODORO
(# 543)
Buffalo, NY
M
8
25
1 / 1
00:21:18
6:51/mile
+ 7 more
9
ALEX BEVACQUA
(# 459)
Lewiston, NY
M
9
35
1 / 3
00:21:25
6:53/mile
+ 8 more
10
JASON SHEAR
(# 537)
East Amherst, NY
M
10
47
1 / 5
00:21:29
6:54/mile
+ 7 more
11
SCOTT GRUARIN
(# 685)
Lewiston, NY
M
11
38
2 / 3
00:22:48
7:20/mile
+ 7 more
12
JAMES BUTERA
(# 501)
Youngstown, NY
M
12
32
2 / 4
00:22:50
7:20/mile
+ 8 more
13
STEVEN FREY
(# 569)
Youngstown, NY
M
13
57
1 / 3
00:23:31
7:33/mile
+ 8 more
14
KATIE MYERS
(# 699)
Grand Island, NY
F
1
38
1st Overall
00:23:49
7:39/mile
+ 8 more
15
BRUCE CARTER
(# 565)
Depew, NY
M
14
69
1 / 4
00:24:11
7:47/mile
+ 7 more
16
CRISTIAN DE ROSA
(# 633)
Youngstown, NY
M
15
33
3 / 4
00:24:30
7:52/mile
+ 8 more
17
ERIC WITT
(# 549)
North Collins, NY
M
16
39
3 / 3
00:24:30
7:53/mile
+ 8 more
18
HARLEY TONG
(# 544)
Kenmore, NY
M
17
41
1 / 4
00:24:36
7:54/mile
+ 8 more
19
PETER WESTBERG
(# 546)
Grand Island, NY
M
18
11
1 / 3
00:24:37
7:55/mile
+ 7 more
20
KEVIN GIBBS
(# 654)
Youngstown, NY
M
19
49
2 / 5
00:25:20
8:09/mile
+ 7 more
21
LARRY WALLWORTH
(# 706)
Gasport, NY
M
20
46
3 / 5
00:25:32
8:12/mile
+ 8 more
22
LUKE GIAMBRA
(# 704)
Grand Island, NY
M
21
11
2 / 3
00:26:08
8:24/mile
+ 7 more
23
JILL CARTER
(# 566)
Depew, NY
F
2
44
1 / 6
00:26:24
8:29/mile
+ 8 more
24
STEPHEN WESTBERG
(# 547)
Grand Island, NY
M
22
48
4 / 5
00:26:54
8:39/mile
+ 8 more
25
LAUREN WITT
(# 550)
North Collins, NY
F
3
10
1 / 4
00:27:19
8:47/mile
+ 8 more
Page:
1
2
3
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##