Nancy Price Memorial 5K

Youngstown, NY



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 326
JENNIFER LIAROS
00:21:51
 7:02/mile
 34
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 347
Joseph Norris
00:18:37
 6:00/mile
 51
 M
 1
 

5K Female 14 & under

 
1st
 342
Cassidy Wagner
00:26:47
 8:38/mile
 12
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 319
OLIVIA FESMIRE
00:26:49
 8:38/mile
 11
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 360
Liliana Unversaw
00:33:16
 10:43/mile
 11
 F
 17
 
 
4th
 461
Molly Scarisbrick
00:34:48
 11:13/mile
 11
 F
 20
 
 
5th
 359
Amelie Vanderlip
00:40:49
 13:09/mile
 12
 F
 25
 
 
6th
 469
Isobel Scarisbrick
00:42:10
 13:35/mile
 13
 F
 26
 
 
7th
 466
Lucy Scarisbrick
00:42:10
 13:36/mile
 6
 F
 27
 

5K Male 14 & under

 
1st
 357
Owen Sweeney
00:25:05
 8:05/mile
 11
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 493
Liam Suitor
00:29:52
 9:37/mile
 7
 M
 32
 
 
3rd
 340
LINCOLN SIPPEL
00:44:38
 14:23/mile
 6
 M
 43
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 364
Aiden McNamara
00:19:48
 6:23/mile
 15
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 314
AIDAN DUROW
00:33:34
 10:49/mile
 15
 M
 37
 

5K Male 20-24

 
1st
 365
Justin Price
00:21:18
 6:52/mile
 21
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 300
QUENTIN ARCHULETA
00:21:31
 6:56/mile
 21
 M
 7
 

5K Female 25-29

 
1st
 308
MARY BOSTWICK
00:25:51
 8:20/mile
 27
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 343
BRITTANY WHITE
00:28:52
 9:18/mile
 25
 F
 11
 

5K Female 30-34

 
1st
 326
JENNIFER LIAROS
00:21:51
 7:02/mile
 34
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 307
SAVANA BEVACQUA
00:24:48
 7:59/mile
 32
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 344
NATALIE WRIGHT
00:29:02
 9:21/mile
 34
 F
 13
 
 
4th
 476
Diana Suitor
00:29:55
 9:38/mile
 34
 F
 14
 

5K Male 30-34

 
1st
 306
ALEX BEVACQUA
00:24:33
 7:54/mile
 30
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 322
THOMAS HEIDENMANN
00:32:02
 10:19/mile
 34
 M
 34
 

5K Female 35-39

 
1st
 321
AMY GOLDEN
00:33:26
 10:46/mile
 38
 F
 18
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 335
NATHAN ROBERTS
00:21:23
 6:53/mile
 38
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 317
KEITH FEISTEL
00:25:49
 8:19/mile
 38
 M
 25
 

5K Female 40-44

 
1st
 318
ANNA FESMIRE
00:27:38
 8:54/mile
 44
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 311
HEIDE CORNELL
00:28:19
 9:07/mile
 42
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 348
Jennifer Pokigo
00:29:59
 9:40/mile
 44
 F
 15
 
 
4th
 341
MELISSA SIPPEL
00:43:17
 13:57/mile
 41
 F
 28
 
 
5th
 467
Laura Scarisbrick
00:52:32
 16:56/mile
 41
 F
 31
 

5K Female 45-49

 
1st
 351
Lynn Miller
00:28:27
 9:10/mile
 49
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 325
KELLI KAMINSKA
00:28:36
 9:13/mile
 48
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 304
ROSEMARY BAUGH
00:32:03
 10:20/mile
 47
 F
 16
 
 
4th
 305
RENE BECHT
00:34:30
 11:07/mile
 48
 F
 19
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 356
Rick Sweeney
00:19:42
 6:21/mile
 45
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 451
Sean Scarisbrick
00:21:54
 7:03/mile
 45
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 338
BRETT SIPPEL
00:22:30
 7:15/mile
 45
 M
 11
 
 
4th
 332
WILLIAM MOORE
00:25:24
 8:11/mile
 45
 M
 22
 
 
5th
 315
TOM DUROW
00:25:27
 8:12/mile
 45
 M
 23
 
 
6th
 320
CARL GAYLE
00:27:00
 8:42/mile
 47
 M
 26
 
 
7th
 503
Randy Brownlee
00:27:26
 8:50/mile
 49
 M
 27
 
 
8th
 361
David Unversaw
00:40:51
 13:10/mile
 48
 M
 41
 

5K Female 50-54

 
1st
 352
Maryann Parker
00:25:02
 8:04/mile
 52
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 324
LISA JONES
00:28:55
 9:19/mile
 53
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 355
Kathleen Ventry
00:35:42
 11:30/mile
 52
 F
 23
 
 
4th
 313
ROSEMARY CURRY
00:46:03
 14:51/mile
 54
 F
 29
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 347
Joseph Norris
00:18:37
 6:00/mile
 51
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 337
BRIAN SCHOLTISEK
00:24:42
 7:57/mile
 54
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 358
Ange Gonzalez
00:24:56
 8:02/mile
 53
 M
 18
 

5K Female 55-59

 
1st
 362
Diane Balcom
23:47:07
 40:21/mile
 58
 F
 33
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 327
SCOTT LOCKHART
00:19:21
 6:14/mile
 55
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 349
Mark Gallo
00:22:02
 7:06/mile
 58
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 303
MARTIN BARNES
00:32:52
 10:36/mile
 58
 M
 35
 
 
4th
 345
Joe Romano
00:43:16
 13:57/mile
 56
 M
 42
 
 
5th
 312
ROGER CURRY
00:46:03
 14:51/mile
 57
 M
 44
 

5K Female 60-64

 
1st
 523
Patty Hastreiter
00:35:15
 11:22/mile
 61
 F
 22
 
 
2nd
 328
CONNIE LOZINSKY
00:39:46
 12:49/mile
 60
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 363
Debbie Harden
23:47:03
 40:20/mile
 64
 F
 32
 

5K Male 60-64

 
1st
 330
BILL MCNAMARA
00:22:35
 7:17/mile
 63
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 350
David Barrett
00:23:14
 7:29/mile
 63
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 502
Sam Spritzer
00:24:32
 7:54/mile
 63
 M
 14
 
 
4th
 323
MICHAEL IRISH
00:24:41
 7:57/mile
 64
 M
 16
 
 
5th
 353
Rich Wielgus
00:25:01
 8:04/mile
 61
 M
 19
 
 
6th
 496
Jim Sullivan
00:25:15
 8:08/mile
 60
 M
 21
 
 
7th
 354
Robert Olay
00:25:38
 8:16/mile
 62
 M
 24
 
 
8th
 516
Joe Hostretter
00:33:49
 10:54/mile
 60
 M
 38
 

5K Female 65-69

 
1st
 125
Joan Orsi
00:52:32
 16:56/mile
 67
 F
 30
 

5K Male 65-69

 
1st
 333
TED PAGET
00:22:26
 7:13/mile
 66
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 316
PAUL ENSMINGER
00:28:17
 9:07/mile
 68
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 482
Doug Jones
00:29:27
 9:29/mile
 69
 M
 30
 
 
4th
 301
LOUIS BADOLATO
00:29:29
 9:30/mile
 65
 M
 31
 
 
5th
 334
Russell Previte
00:38:32
 12:25/mile
 65
 M
 40
 

5K Female 70-74

 
1st
 302
SANDY BALLING
00:34:50
 11:13/mile
 71
 F
 21
 

5K Male 70-74

 
1st
 346
Grant Hennigar
00:28:43
 9:15/mile
 70
 M
 29
 
 
2nd
 331
TOM MILES
00:31:19
 10:06/mile
 73
 M
 33
 
 
3rd
 485
Ted Sauer
00:34:42
 11:11/mile
 70
 M
 39
 

5K Male 75 and older

 
1st
 336
Ed Russell
00:33:09
 10:41/mile
 76
 M
 36